Jahr
|
Austragungsort
|
15 km
|
30 km
|
50 km
|
Staffel
|
1949
|
Oberhof
|
Herbert Leonhardt Aschberg
|
-
|
-
|
Kreissportausschuss Auerbach I
|
1950
|
Schierke
|
Herbert Friedel Aschberg
|
-
|
-
|
Thüringen I
|
1951
|
Oberhof
|
Werner Wiesenberg Dresden
|
-
|
Hugo Forkel BSG Chemie Jena
|
Musik Klingenthal-Aschberg
|
1952
|
Oberhof
|
Kuno Werner Sportvereinigung Traktor
|
-
|
Hugo Forkel Sportvereinigung Traktor
|
Sportvereinigung Aufbau
|
1953
|
Oberhof
|
Herbert Leonhardt SV Aufbau Klingenthal
|
-
|
Helmut Forkel Stahl Zinnwald
|
SV Aufbau Klingenthal
|
1954
|
Oberhof
|
Hermann Forker Stahl Zinnwald
|
-
|
Werner Moring Aufbau Hasselfelde
|
Sportvereinigung Aufbau
|
1955
|
Oberhof
|
Kuno Werner SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
|
Kuno Werner SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
|
Kuno Werner SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
|
SC Motor Zella-Mehlis (Dannhauer/Fleischmann/Haase/Jankowski)
|
1956
|
Oberhof Klingenthal
|
Kuno Werner ZSK Vorwärts
|
Kuno Werner ZSK Vorwärts
|
Kuno Werner ZSK Vorwärts
|
ZSK Vorwärts I (Fleischmann/Moring/Jankowski/Werner)
|
1957
|
Brotterode
|
Kuno Werner ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
-
|
Kuno Werner ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
ASK Vorwärts Oberhof I (Haase/Jankowski /Moring/Werner)
|
1958
|
Altenberg Schmiedefeld Oberwiesenthal
|
Kuno Werner ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Kuno Werner ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Erich Lindenlaub SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
ASK Vorwärts Oberhof I(Recknagel/Fleischmann/Moring/Werner)
|
1959
|
Lauscha Altenberg
|
Enno Röder SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Kuno Werner ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Enno Röder SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
ASK Vorwärts Oberhof I(Jankowski /Haase/Dannhauer/Werner)
|
1960
|
Klingenthal Goldlauter-Heidersbach
|
Kuno Werner ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Kuno Werner ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Werner Moring ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal I (Lindenlaub/Seidel/Weidlich/Röder)
|
1961
|
Oberhof Hasselfelde
|
Kuno Werner ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Enno Röder SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Kuno Werner ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal I (Stubenrauch/Seidel/Weidlich/Röder)
|
1962
|
Schmiedefeld Carlsfeld
|
Enno Röder SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Heinz Seidel SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Dieter Ritter SG Dynamo Zinnwald
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal I(Stubenrauch/Weidlich/Seidel/Röder)
|
1963
|
Klingenthal Altenberg
|
Enno Röder SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Helmut Weidlich SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Jürgen Beer ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal I (Ficker/Seidel/Weidlich/Röder)
|
1964
|
Oberhof
|
Helmut Weidlich SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Helmut Weidlich SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
-
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal I(Horler/Seidel/Weidlich/Röder)
|
1965
|
Johanngeorgenstadt
|
Helmut Weidlich SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Gerhard Grimmer ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Kurt Albrecht ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
ASK Vorwärts Oberhof(Schürer/Beer/Grimmer/Albrecht)
|
1966
|
Brotterode
|
Gerhard Grimmer ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Enno Röder SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Helmut Weidlich SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal I (Ficker/Weidlich/Klause/Röder)
|
1967
|
Klingenthal
|
Gerhard Grimmer ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Gerhard Grimmer ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Gerhard Grimmer ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal I(Weidlich/Unger/Klause/Röder)
|
1968
|
Oberhof
|
Gert-Dietmar Klause SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Gert-Dietmar Klause SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Axel Lesser ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal I (Thiel/Stützner/Lorenz /Klause)
|
1969
|
Oberwiesenthal
|
Gerhard Grimmer ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Gert-Dietmar Klause SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Gerhard Grimmer SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal I (Groß/Heßler/Wolf/Klause)
|
1970
|
Brotterode Neuhausen
|
Gerhard Grimmer ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Gerhard Grimmer ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Gerhard Grimmer ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
ASK Vorwärts Oberhof (Klessen/Lesser/Grimmer/Hössrich)
|
1971
|
Johanngeorgenstadt Bockau
|
Gerhard Grimmer ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Gerhard Grimmer ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Eberhard Klessen ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal (Stützner /Klause /Heßler/Groß)
|
1972
|
Oberwiesenthal
|
-
|
-
|
Gert-Dietmar Klause SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
-
|
1973
|
Schmiedefeld
|
Gert-Dietmar Klause SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Rainer Groß SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Gerhard Grimmer ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
ASK Vorwärts Oberhof(Klessen/Grimmer /Spengler/Lesser)
|
1974
|
Klingenthal Hasselfelde
|
Gerhard Grimmer ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Gerhard Grimmer ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Gerhard Grimmer ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal (Heßler /Meinel/Kunzmann/Klause )
|
1975
|
Oberwiesenthal Steinheid
|
Gerhard Grimmer ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Gerhard Grimmer ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Gerd Heßler SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal (Heßler /Meinel/Klause /Wolf )
|
1976
|
Lauscha Oberhof
|
Gerd Heßler SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Gert-Dietmar Klause SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Gert-Dietmar Klause SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal(Glöß /Wolf /Heßler /Klause )
|
1977
|
Oberwiesenthal Klingenthal
|
Gert-Dietmar Klause SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Gerd Heßler SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Gert-Dietmar Klause SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal I(Heßler /Kunzmann/Wolf /Klause )
|
1978
|
Schmiedefeld Zinnwald
|
Gert-Dietmar Klause SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Hartmut Freyer SC Traktor Oberwiesenthal
|
Hartmut Freyer SC Traktor Oberwiesenthal
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal (Heßler /Deckert/Wolf /Klause )
|
1979
|
Oberhof (Laufwettbewerbe und Kombination) Schmiedefeld (Sprungwettbewerbe) Klingenthal (Langstrecke)
|
Arndt Krause ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Jürgen Wolf SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Gerd Heßler SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal I(Hoffmann /Deckert/Heßler /Wolf )
|
1980
|
Klingenthal-Mühlleithen Oberwiesenthal
|
Alf-Gerd Deckert SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Karsten Brandt SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Siegfried Kautz SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal (Kühne/Bachmann /Deckert/Brandt)
|
1981
|
Schmiedefeld
|
Steffen Kühne SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Andreas Rollinger SC Traktor Oberwiesenthal
|
Ausfall wegen Schneemangel
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal (Müller/Bachmann /Brandt/Kühne)
|
1982
|
Oberwiesenthal
|
Frank Schröder SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Karsten Brandt SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Karsten Brandt SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal(Kühne/Schicker /Schröder/Brandt)
|
1983
|
Johanngeorgenstadt Oberwiesenthal
|
Karsten Brandt SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Uwe Bellmann SC Traktor Oberwiesenthal
|
Karsten Brandt SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
SC Traktor Oberwiesenthal (Bellmann/C. Rollinger/Wünsch)
|
1984
|
Lauscha Oberwiesenthal
|
Karsten Brandt SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Karsten Brandt SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Frank Schröder SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
SC Dynamo Klingenthal(Brandt/Schicker/Schröder)
|
1985
|
Oberwiesenthal Carlsfeld
|
Karsten Brandt SC Dynamo Klingenthal
|
Andreas Rollinger SC Traktor Oberwiesenthal
|
Andreas Rollinger SC Traktor Oberwiesenthal
|
SC Traktor Oberwiesenthal(H. Rollinger/A. Rollinger/Bellmann)
|
1986
|
Johanngeorgenstadt Schmiedefeld
|
Uwe Bellmann SC Traktor Oberwiesenthal
|
Holger Bauroth ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Holger Bauroth ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
ASK Vorwärts Oberhof(Ehrle/Bauroth/Wick)
|
1987
|
Klingenthal Masserberg
|
Uwe Bellmann SC Traktor Oberwiesenthal
|
Uwe Bellmann SC Traktor Oberwiesenthal
|
-
|
SC Traktor Oberwiesenthal(Lautner/Steinert/Bellmann)
|
1988
|
Oberhof
|
-
|
-
|
Holger Bauroth ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
-
|
1989
|
Oberwiesenthal Carlsfeld
|
Holger Bauroth ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
Holger Bauroth ASK Vorwärts Oberhof
|
-
|
ASK Vorwärts Oberhof(T.Rein/M. Rein/Bauroth/König)
|