1. Runde
|
|
Achtelfinale
|
|
Viertelfinale
|
|
Halbfinale
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WC
|
Russland Olga Golovanova Russland Viktoriia Vorobeva
|
21
|
21
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
England Heather Olver England Kate Robertshaw
|
15
|
17
|
|
|
|
WC
|
Russland Olga Golovanova Russland Viktoriia Vorobeva
|
21
|
18
|
21
|
|
|
bye
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frankreich Lorraine Baumann Frankreich Teshana Vignes Waran
|
14
|
21
|
11
|
|
|
Frankreich Lorraine Baumann Frankreich Teshana Vignes Waran
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WC
|
Russland Olga Golovanova Russland Viktoriia Vorobeva
|
9
|
15
|
|
|
|
Russland Anastasia Chervyakova Russland Nina Vislova
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
Danemark Line Damkjær Kruse Danemark Marie Røpke
|
21
|
21
|
|
|
|
Belgien Steffi Annys Belgien Séverine Corvilain
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Russland Anastasia Chervyakova Russland Nina Vislova
|
16
|
18
|
|
|
|
bye
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
Danemark Line Damkjær Kruse Danemark Marie Røpke
|
21
|
21
|
|
|
3
|
Danemark Line Damkjær Kruse Danemark Marie Røpke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
Danemark Line Damkjær Kruse Danemark Marie Røpke
|
22
|
21
|
|
|
Bulgarien Gabriela Stoeva Bulgarien Stefani Stoeva
|
21
|
21
|
21
|
|
|
2
|
Niederlande Eefje Muskens Niederlande Selena Piek
|
20
|
11
|
|
|
Finnland Mathilda Lindholm Finnland Jenny Nyström
|
23
|
13
|
16
|
|
|
|
Bulgarien Gabriela Stoeva Bulgarien Stefani Stoeva
|
21
|
20
|
21
|
|
|
|
bye
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ukraine Natalya Voytsekh Ukraine Yelyzaveta Zharka
|
15
|
22
|
18
|
|
|
Ukraine Natalya Voytsekh Ukraine Yelyzaveta Zharka
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bulgarien Gabriela Stoeva Bulgarien Stefani Stoeva
|
23
|
15
|
|
|
Deutschland Isabel Herttrich Deutschland Carla Nelte
|
21
|
21
|
|
|
|
2
|
Niederlande Eefje Muskens Niederlande Selena Piek
|
25
|
21
|
|
|
|
Schweiz Ayla Huser Schweiz Sabrina Jaquet
|
14
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
Deutschland Isabel Herttrich Deutschland Carla Nelte
|
11
|
10
|
|
|
|
bye
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
Niederlande Eefje Muskens Niederlande Selena Piek
|
21
|
21
|
|
|
2
|
Niederlande Eefje Muskens Niederlande Selena Piek
|
|
|
|
|
|