Olympia
Gold
Silber
Bronze
1976
Sowjetunion 1955 Sowjetunion Aldona Česaitytė-Nenėnienė Nina Lobowa Ljudmyla Pantschuk Laryssa Karlowa Natalja Scherstjuk Rafiga Schabanowa Ljubow Bereschnaja-Odynokowa Sinajida Turtschyna Tatjana Makarez Maryja Lytoschenko Ljudmyla Bobrus Tatjana Hluschtschenko Ljudmila Schubina Halyna Sacharowa
Deutschland Demokratische Republik 1949 DDR Hannelore Zober Gabriele Badorek Evelyn Matz Roswitha Krause Christina Rost Petra Uhlig Christina Voß Liane Michaelis Silvia Siefert Marion Tietz Kristina Richter-Hochmuth Eva Paskuy Waltraud Kretzschmar Hannelore Burosch
Ungarn 1957 Ungarn Ágota Bujdosó Mária Megyeri Borbála Tóth-Harsányi Katalin Laki Amália Sterbinszky Ilona Nagy Klára Csík Rozália Lelkes Mária Vadász Erzsébet Neméth Éva Angyal Mária Berzsenyi Marianna Nagy Zsuzsanna Kézi 1980
Sowjetunion 1955 Sowjetunion Natalija Scherstjuk-Tymoschkina Ljubow Bereschnaja-Odynokowa Sinajida Turtschyna Tatjana Kotscherhyna Ljudmyla Poradnyk Laryssa Karlowa Aldona Nenėnienė Iryna Paltschykowa Larissa Sawkina Julija Safina Olha Subarewa Walentyna Lutajewa Sigita Strečen-Mažeikaitė
Jugoslawien Jugoslawien Mirjana Ðurica Zorica Vojinović Biserka Višnjić Ana Titlić Rada Savić Vesna Radović Mirjana Ognjenović Vesna Milošević Jasna Kolar-Merdan Slavica Jeremić Katica Ileš Radmila Drljača Svetlana Dašić-Kitić Svetlana Anastasovski-Obućina
Deutschland Demokratische Republik 1949 DDR Hannelore Zober Katrin Krüger Evelyn Matz Roswitha Krause Christina Rost Petra Uhlig Sabine Röther Kornelia Kunisch Claudia Wunderlich Kristina Richter Waltraud Kretzschmar Marion Tietz Birgit Heinecke Renate Rudolph 1984
Jugoslawien Jugoslawien Svetlana Anastasovska Alenka Cuderman Svetlana Dašić-Kitić Slavica Đukić Dragica Đurić Mirjana Đurica Emilija Erčić Ljubinka Janković Jasna Kolar-Merdan Ljiljana Mugoša Svetlana Mugoša Mirjana Ognjenović Zorica Pavićević Jasna Ptujec Biserka Višnjić
Korea Sud 1949 Südkorea Han Hwa-soo Jeong Hyoi-soon Jeung Soon-bok Kim Choon-rye Kim Kyung-soon Kim Mi-sook Kim Ok-hwa Lee Soon-ei Lee Young-ja Son Mi-na Sung Kyung-hwa Yoon Byung-soon Yoon Soo-kyung
China Volksrepublik Volksrepublik China Chen Zhen Gao Xiumin He Jianping Li Lan Liu Liping Liu Yumei Sun Xiulan Wang Linwei Wang Mingxing Wu Xingjiang Zhang Weihong Zhang Peijun Zhu Juefeng 1988
Korea Sud 1949 Südkorea Han Hyun-sook Ki Mi-sook Kim Choon-rye Kim Hyun-mi Kim Kyung-soon Lee Ki-soon Lim Mi-kyung Son Mi-na Song Ji-hyun Suk Min-hee Sung Kyung-hwa Kim Myung-soon
Norwegen Norwegen Vibeke Johnsen Cathrine Svendsen Heidi Sundal Hanne Hegh Hanne Hogness Karin Singstad Trine Haltvik Berit Digre Ingrid Steen Karin Pettersen Kristin Midthun Marte Eliasson Kjerstin Andersen Annette Skotvoll
Sowjetunion Sowjetunion Natalja Mitrjuk Laryssa Karlowa Swetlana Mankowa Sinajida Turtschyna Olga Semjonowa Marina Basanowa Natalja Morskowa Jewgenija Towstogan Natalja Rusnatschenko Jelena Nemaschkalo Tatjana Dschandschgawa Natalja Anissimowa Elina Gussewa Natalja Lapizkaja Tetjana Horb 1992
Korea Sud 1949 Südkorea Moon Hyang-ja Nam Eun-young Lee Ho-youn Lee Mi-young Hong Jeong-ho Lim O-kyung Min Hye-sook Park Jeong-lim Oh Seong-ok Jang Ri-ra Kim Hwa-sook Park Kap-sook Cha Jae-kyung
Norwegen Norwegen Mona Dahle Kristine Duvholt Siri Eftedal Hege Frøseth Susann Goksør Bjerkrheim Henriette Henriksen Hanne Hogness Karin Pettersen Tonje Sagstuen Annette Skotvoll Ingrid Steen Heidi Sundal Cathrine Svendsen Heidi Tjugum
Vereintes Team Vereintes Team Natalja Anissimowa Marina Basanowa Swetlana Bogdanowa Galina Borsenkowa Natalja Derjugina Tatjana Dschandschgawa Tetjana Horb Elina Gussewa Ljudmila Guz Larissa Kisseljowa Natalja Morskowa Galina Onoprijenko Swetlana Prjachina 1996
Danemark Dänemark Anne Dorthe Tanderup Gitte Madsen Lene Rantala Gitte Sunesen Tonje Kjærgaard Janne Kolling Susanne Munk Lauritsen Conny Hamann Anja Byrial Hansen Anette Hoffmann Heidi Astrup Tina Bøttzau Marianne Florman Anja Jul Andersen Camilla Andersen
Korea Sud 1949 Südkorea Jo Eun-hui Han Seon-hui
Hong Jeong-ho Kim Jeong-sim Kim Eun-mi Kim Jeong-mi Kim Mi-sim Kim Rang Lee Sang-eun Im O-gyeong Mun Hyang-ja Oh Seong-ok Oh Yeong-ran Park Jeong-rim
Ungarn Ungarn Anikó Meksz Beatrix Kökény Andrea Farkas Anikó Kántor Anikó Nagy Anna Szántó Beáta Hoffmann Beatrix Tóth-Győri Beáta Siti Erzsébet Kocsis Eszter Mátéfi Éva Erdős Helga Németh Ildikó Pádár Katalin Szilágyi 2000
Danemark Dänemark Camilla Andersen Karen Brødsgaard Tina Bøttzau Katrine Fruelund Maja Grønbek Anette Hoffmann-Møberg Lotte Kiærskou Tonje Kjærgaard Janne Kolling Karin Ørnhøj Mortensen Anja Nielsen Lene Rantala Christina Roslyng Rikke Schmidt Mette Vestergaard
Ungarn Ungarn Beatrix Balogh Rita Deli Ágnes Farkas Andrea Farkas Anikó Kántor Beatrix Kökény Anita Kulcsár Dóra Lőwy Anikó Nagy Ildikó Pádár Katalin Pálinger Krisztina Pigniczki Bojana Radulovics Beáta Siti Tamásné Zsémbery
Norwegen Norwegen Kristine Duvholt Ann-Cathrin Eriksen
Susann Goksør Bjerkrheim Kjersti Grini Trine Haltvik Elisabeth Hilmo Tonje Larsen Mia Hundvin Cecilie Leganger Jeanette Nilsen Marianne Rokne Monica Sandve Birgitte Sættem Else-Marthe Sørlie Lybekk Heidi Tjugum 2004
Danemark Dänemark Kristine Andersen Karen Brødsgaard Line Daugaard Katrine Fruelund Rikke Hørlykke Trine Jensen Lotte Kiærskou Henriette Rønde Mikkelsen Karin Ørnhøj Mortensen Louise Bager Nørgaard Rikke Schmidt Rikke Skov Camilla Thomsen Josephine Touray Mette Vestergaard
Korea Sud Südkorea Choi Im-jeong Huh Soon-young Huh Young-sook Jang So-hee Kim Cha-youn Kim Hyun-ok Lee Gong-joo Lee Sang-eun Lim O-kyeong Moon Kyeong-ha Moon Pil-hee Myoung Bok-hee Oh Seong-ok Oh Yong-ran Woo Sun-hee
Ukraine Ukraine Natalja Borissenko Hanna Burmistrowa Iryna Hontscharowa Larissa Saspa Tetjana Schynkarenko Marina Werheljuk Olena Jazenko Hanna Sjukalo Olena Radtschenko Olena Zyhyzja Halina Markuschewska Ljudmila Schewtschenko Natalja Ljapina Anastassija Borodina Oksana Rajchel 2008
Norwegen Norwegen Ragnhild Aamodt Karoline Dyhre Breivang Marit Malm Frafjord Kari Aalvik Grimsbø Gro Hammerseng Kari Mette Johansen Tonje Larsen Katrine Lunde Haraldsen Kristine Lunde Katja Nyberg Tonje Nøstvold Linn-Kristin Riegelhuth Koren Gøril Snorroeggen Else-Marthe Sørlie Lybekk
Russland Russland Jekaterina Andrjuschina Irina Blisnowa Jelena Dmitrijewa Anna Karejewa Jekaterina Marennikowa Jelena Poljonowa Irina Poltorazkaja Ljudmila Postnowa Oxana Romenskaja Natalja Schipilowa Marija Sidorowa Inna Suslina Emilija Turei Jana Uskowa
Korea Sud Südkorea An Jung-hwa Bae Min-hee Choi Im-jeong Hong Jeong-ho Huh Soon-young Kim Cha-youn Kim Nam-sun Kim On-a Lee Min-hee Moon Pil-hee Oh Seong-ok Oh Young-ran Park Chung-hee Song Hai-rim 2012
Norwegen Norwegen Kari Aalvik Grimsbø Ida Alstad Karoline Dyhre Breivang Camilla Herrem Amanda Kurtović Linn Jørum Sulland Heidi Løke Kristine Lunde-Borgersen Katrine Lunde Haraldsen Marit Malm Frafjord Kari Mette Johansen Tonje Nøstvold Linn-Kristin Riegelhuth Koren Gøril Snorroeggen
Montenegro Montenegro Sonja Barjaktarović Anđela Bulatović Katarina Bulatović Ana Đokić Marija Jovanović Milena Knežević Suzana Lazović Majda Mehmedović Radmila Miljanić Bojana Popović Jovanka Radičević Ana Radović Maja Savić Marina Vukčević
Spanien Spanien Macarena Aguilar Nely Carla Alberto Jessica Alonso Vanessa Amorós Andrea Barnó Elisabeth Chávez Mihaela Ciobanu Verónica Cuadrado Patricia Elorza Beatriz Fernández Begoña Fernández Marta Mangué Carmen Martín Silvia Navarro Elisabeth Pinedo 2016
Russland Russland Anna Sedoikina Wiktorija Kalinina Tatjana Jerochina Anna Wjachirewa Marina Sudakowa Irina Blisnowa Anna Sen Jekaterina Iljina Darja Dmitrijewa Polina Kusnezowa Jekaterina Marennikowa Olga Akopjan Wladlena Bobrownikowa Wiktorija Schilinskaite Maja Petrowa
Frankreich Frankreich Laura Glauser Blandine Dancette Camille Ayglon-Saurina Allison Pineau Laurisa Landre Grâce Zaadi Amandine Leynaud Manon Houette Siraba Dembélé Chloé Bulleux Béatrice Edwige Estelle Nze Minko Gnonsiane Niombla Alexandra Lacrabère Marie Prouvensier Tamara Horacek
Norwegen Norwegen Kari Aalvik Grimsbø Katrine Lunde Haraldsen Camilla Herrem Sanna Solberg Nora Mørk Amanda Kurtović Marit Malm Frafjord Linn-Kristin Riegelhuth Koren Stine Bredal Oftedal Veronica Kristiansen Ida Alstad Emilie Hegh Arntzen Heidi Løke Mari Molid 2020
Frankreich Frankreich Méline Nocandy Blandine Dancette Pauline Coatanea Chloé Valentini Allison Pineau Coralie Lassource Grâce Zaadi Amandine Leynaud Kalidiatou Niakaté Cléopâtre Darleux Océane Sercien-Ugolin Laura Flippes Béatrice Edwige Pauletta Foppa
Olympia ROC Anna Sedoikina Polina Kusnezowa Polina Gorschkowa Darja Dmitrijewa Anna Sen Anna Wjachirewa Polina Wedjochina Wladlena Bobrownikowa Ksenija Makejewa Jelena Michailitschenko Olga Fomina Jekaterina Iljina Julija Managarowa Antonina Skorobogattschenko Wiktorija Kalinina
Norwegen Norwegen Henny Reistad Veronica Kristiansen Marit Malm Frafjord Stine Skogrand Nora Mørk Stine Bredal Oftedal Silje Solberg Kari Brattset Katrine Lunde Haraldsen Marit Røsberg Jacobsen Camilla Herrem Sanna Solberg Kristine Breistøl Marta Tomac Vilde Ingeborg Johansen